Local Data Search

 
USA.com / Idaho / Public Library

Idaho Public Library

149 public libraries were found in Idaho.




Rank by: Collections, Size, Programs
Boise Public
715 S Capitol Boulevard
Boise, ID 83702
phone: 208-384-4238
Type: Library System
Staff: 113.34 Collections: 673,607 Programs: 2,711 Internet Computer: 223
Idaho Falls Public
457 W Broadway
Idaho Falls, ID 83402
phone: 208-612-8460
Type: Library System
Staff: 34.00 Collections: 397,088 Programs: 524 Internet Computer: 48
Ada County District
10664 W Victory Road
Boise, ID 83709
phone: 208-362-0181
Type: Library System
Staff: 40.95 Collections: 259,569 Programs: 1,342 Internet Computer: 86
Meridian District
1326 W Cherry Lane
Meridian, ID 83642
phone: 208-888-4451
Type: Library System
Staff: 46.00 Collections: 227,468 Programs: 1,015 Internet Computer: 36
Community Library Network
8385 N Government Wy
Hayden, ID 83835
phone: 208-772-5612
Type: Library System
Staff: 46.27 Collections: 223,852 Programs: 2,075 Internet Computer: 140
Twin Falls Public
201 Fourth Avenue E
Twin Falls, ID 83301
phone: 208-733-2964
Type: Library System
Staff: 24.44 Collections: 150,424 Programs: 354 Internet Computer: 38
East Bonner County District
1407 Cedar Street
Sandpoint, ID 83864
phone: 208-263-6930
Type: Library System
Staff: 32.58 Collections: 133,698 Programs: 437 Internet Computer: 44
Marshall Public
113 S Garfield
Pocatello, ID 83204
phone: 208-232-1263
Type: Library System
Staff: 25.00 Collections: 106,746 Programs: 943 Internet Computer: 22
Latah County District
110 S Jefferson Street
Moscow, ID 83843
phone: 208-882-3925
Type: Library System
Staff: 15.43 Collections: 101,247 Programs: 725 Internet Computer: 33
Coeur D'alene Public
702 E Front Avenue
Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
phone: 208-769-2315
Type: Library System
Staff: 18.00 Collections: 92,000 Programs: 508 Internet Computer: 52
Nampa Public
101 11th Avenue S
Nampa, ID 83651
phone: 208-468-5800
Type: Library System
Staff: 25.30 Collections: 82,093 Programs: 494 Internet Computer: 16
Madison District
73 N Center Street
Rexburg, ID 83440
phone: 208-356-3461
Type: Library System
Staff: 13.18 Collections: 77,129 Programs: 204 Internet Computer: 15
Caldwell Public
1010 Dearborn Street
Caldwell, ID 83605
phone: 208-459-3242
Type: Library System
Staff: 11.07 Collections: 61,704 Programs: 250 Internet Computer: 17
Eagle Public
100 N Stierman Way
Eagle, ID 83616
phone: 208-939-6814
Type: Library System
Staff: 15.50 Collections: 59,584 Programs: 269 Internet Computer: 11
Lewiston City Public
428 Thain Road
Lewiston, ID 83501
phone: 208-743-6519
Type: Library System
Staff: 10.60 Collections: 57,558 Programs: 297 Internet Computer: 8
North Bingham County District
197 W Locust Street
Shelley, ID 83274
phone: 208-357-7801
Type: Library System
Staff: 4.00 Collections: 57,553 Programs: 132 Internet Computer: 13
Portneuf District
5210 Stuart
Pocatello, ID 83202
phone: 208-237-2192
Type: Library System
Staff: 8.66 Collections: 51,332 Programs: 560 Internet Computer: 16
Garden City Public
6015 Glenwood Street
Garden City, ID 83714
phone: 208-472-2940
Type: Library System
Staff: 11.75 Collections: 48,406 Programs: 764 Internet Computer: 40
Burley Public
1300 Miller Avenue
Burley, ID 83318
phone: 208-878-7708
Type: Library System
Staff: 7.82 Collections: 41,473 Programs: 480 Internet Computer: 26
Bear Lake County District
138 N 6th Street
Montpelier, ID 83254
phone: 208-847-1664
Type: Library System
Staff: 4.13 Collections: 37,887 Programs: 131 Internet Computer: 10
Prairie-River District
103 N Main Street
Lapwai, ID 83540
phone: 208-843-7254
Type: Library System
Staff: 9.50 Collections: 37,459 Programs: 381 Internet Computer: 33
Snake River School/Community
924 W Hwy 39
Blackfoot, ID 83221
phone: 208-684-3063
Type: Library System
Staff: 9.00 Collections: 37,000 Programs: 146 Internet Computer: 38
Kuna District
457 N Locust
Kuna, ID 83634
phone: 208-922-1025
Type: Library System
Staff: 22.00 Collections: 34,778 Programs: 1,839 Internet Computer: 18
South Bannock District
18 N Main
Downey, ID 83234
phone: 208-897-5270
Type: Library System
Staff: 6.13 Collections: 34,623 Programs: 186 Internet Computer: 5
Larsen-sant/Franklin District
109 S 1st E
Preston, ID 83263
phone: 208-852-0175
Type: Library System
Staff: 4.13 Collections: 33,400 Programs: 101 Internet Computer: 22
Blackfoot Public
129 N Broadway
Blackfoot, ID 83221
phone: 208-785-8628
Type: Library System
Staff: 6.50 Collections: 29,633 Programs: 134 Internet Computer: 10
Boundary County District
6370 Kootenai
Bonners Ferry, ID 83805
phone: 208-267-3750
Type: Library System
Staff: 7.70 Collections: 29,611 Programs: 146 Internet Computer: 7
Hailey Public
7 W Croy Street
Hailey, ID 83333
phone: 208-788-2036
Type: Library System
Staff: 8.00 Collections: 29,131 Programs: 181 Internet Computer: 10
Fremont County District
925 Main
Ashton, ID 83420
phone: 208-652-7280
Type: Library System
Staff: 4.34 Collections: 26,739 Programs: 202 Internet Computer: 20
Jerome Public
100 1st Avenue E
Jerome, ID 83338
phone: 208-324-5427
Type: Library System
Staff: 6.00 Collections: 25,515 Programs: 434 Internet Computer: 24
Clearwater District
204 Wood Street
Weippe, ID 83553
phone: 208-435-4058
Type: Library System
Staff: 6.19 Collections: 23,619 Programs: 197 Internet Computer: 27
Valley Of The Tetons District
56 N Main
Victor, ID 83455
phone: 208-787-2201
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.00 Collections: 22,495 Programs: 48 Internet Computer: 8
American Falls District
308 Roosevelt Street
American Falls, ID 83211
phone: 208-226-2335
Type: Library System
Staff: 5.50 Collections: 22,052 Programs: 308 Internet Computer: 10
Soda Springs Public
149 S Main Street
Soda Springs, ID 83276
phone: 208-547-2606
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.61 Collections: 22,000 Programs: 179 Internet Computer: 6
Lemhi County District
204 Main Street
Salmon, ID 83467
phone: 208-756-2311
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.92 Collections: 21,769 Programs: 76 Internet Computer: 16
Sugar Salem School/Community
1 Digger Drive
Sugar City, ID 83448
phone: 208-356-0271
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.91 Collections: 20,348 Programs: 53 Internet Computer: 17
Demary Memorial
417 7th Street
Rupert, ID 83350
phone: 208-436-3874
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.48 Collections: 20,200 Programs: 140 Internet Computer: 17
Wilder District
207 A Avenue E
Wilder, ID 83676
phone: 208-482-7880
Type: Library System
Staff: 2.92 Collections: 19,567 Programs: 40 Internet Computer: 6
Emmett Public
275 S Hayes Avenue
Emmett, ID 83617
phone: 208-365-6057
Type: Library System
Staff: 6.00 Collections: 19,069 Programs: 83 Internet Computer: 7
Oneida County District
31 N 100 W
Malad City, ID 83252
phone: 208-766-2229
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.32 Collections: 18,354 Programs: 300 Internet Computer: 11
Payette Public
24 S 10th Street
Payette, ID 83661
phone: 208-642-6029
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.48 Collections: 17,678 Programs: 186 Internet Computer: 9
Garden Valley District
85 Old Crouch Road
Garden Valley, ID 83622
phone: 208-462-3317
Type: Library System
Staff: 2.57 Collections: 17,022 Programs: 112 Internet Computer: 8
Weiser Public
628 E 1st Street
Weiser, ID 83672
phone: 208-549-1243
Type: Library System
Staff: 5.00 Collections: 16,320 Programs: 50 Internet Computer: 4
Mccall Public
218 E Park Street
Mccall, ID 83638
phone: 208-634-5522
Type: Library System
Staff: 4.81 Collections: 15,884 Programs: 262 Internet Computer: 8
Jefferson County District
623a N 3500 E
Menan, ID 83434
phone: 208-754-0021
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.50 Collections: 14,836 Programs: 201 Internet Computer: 15
Buhl Public
215 Broadway N
Buhl, ID 83316
phone: 208-543-6500
Type: Library System
Staff: 4.11 Collections: 14,074 Programs: 198 Internet Computer: 10
St Maries Public
822 College Avenue
Saint Maries, ID 83861
phone: 208-245-3732
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.32 Collections: 13,706 Programs: 109 Internet Computer: 12
Aberdeen District
76 E Central Avenue
Aberdeen, ID 83210
phone: 208-397-4427
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.25 Collections: 12,194 Programs: 15 Internet Computer: 19
Mountain Home Public
790 N 10th E
Mountain Home, ID 83647
phone: 208-587-4716
Type: Library System
Staff: 7.96 Collections: 11,333 Programs: 287 Internet Computer: 19
Grangeville Centennial
215 W North Street
Grangeville, ID 83530
phone: 208-983-0951
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.18 Collections: 11,297 Programs: 88 Internet Computer: 8
Lizard Butte District
111 3rd Avenue W
Marsing, ID 83639
phone: 208-896-4690
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.00 Collections: 10,039 Programs: 85 Internet Computer: 14
Lost Rivers District
126 S Front Street
Arco, ID 83213
phone: 208-527-8511
Type: Library System
Staff: 2.31 Collections: 9,493 Programs: 96 Internet Computer: 5
Grace District
204 S Main Street
Grace, ID 83241
phone: 208-425-3695
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.95 Collections: 8,413 Programs: 40 Internet Computer: 3
Camas County District
607 Soldier Road
Fairfield, ID 83327
phone: 208-764-2553
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.97 Collections: 7,853 Programs: 66 Internet Computer: 20
Kimberly Public
120 Madison Street W
Kimberly, ID 83341
phone: 208-423-4556
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.93 Collections: 7,790 Programs: 17 Internet Computer: 3
Shoshone Public
211 S Rail Street W
Shoshone, ID 83352
phone: 208-886-2843
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.35 Collections: 7,684 Programs: 47 Internet Computer: 4
Pierce District
208 S Main Street
Pierce, ID 83546
phone: 208-464-2823
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.00 Collections: 7,458 Programs: 30 Internet Computer: 4
Rockland School/Community
321 E Center
Rockland, ID 83271
phone: 208-548-2222
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.10 Collections: 7,427 Programs: 295 Internet Computer: 4
Mackay District
320 Capitol Avenue
Mackay, ID 83251
phone: 208-588-3333
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.78 Collections: 7,200 Programs: 96 Internet Computer: 7
Meadows Valley District
400 Virginia Street
New Meadows, ID 83654
phone: 208-347-3147
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.58 Collections: 6,893 Programs: 59 Internet Computer: 5
Hansen District
120 W Maple Avenue
Hansen, ID 83334
phone: 208-423-4122
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.68 Collections: 6,838 Programs: 8 Internet Computer: 7
Council Valley District
104 California Avenue
Council, ID 83612
phone: 208-253-6004
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.10 Collections: 6,621 Programs: 24 Internet Computer: 6
West Bonner District
118 Main Street
Priest River, ID 83856
phone: 208-448-2207
Type: Library System
Staff: 5.62 Collections: 6,551 Programs: 168 Internet Computer: 18
Patricia Romanko Public
121 N 3rd Street
Parma, ID 83660
phone: 208-722-6605
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.88 Collections: 6,544 Programs: 85 Internet Computer: 6
Benewah District
4345 Fox Road
Tensed, ID 83870
phone: 208-274-3002
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.75 Collections: 5,895 Programs: 9 Internet Computer: 8
Gooding Public
306 Fifth Avenue W
Gooding, ID 83330
phone: 208-934-4089
Type: Library System
Staff: 2.12 Collections: 5,848 Programs: 279 Internet Computer: 6
Plummer Public
800 D Street
Plummer, ID 83851
phone: 208-686-1812
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.35 Collections: 5,600 Programs: 4 Internet Computer: 3
Elk River District
203 Main Street
Elk River, ID 83827
phone: 208-826-3539
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.72 Collections: 5,487 Programs: 4 Internet Computer: 5
Kellogg Public
16 W Market Avenue
Kellogg, ID 83837
phone: 208-786-7231
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.60 Collections: 5,246 Programs: 64 Internet Computer: 5
Eastern Owyhee County District
520 Boise Avenue
Grand View, ID 83624
phone: 208-834-2785
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.96 Collections: 5,226 Programs: 58 Internet Computer: 10
Midvale District
70 E Bridge Street
Midvale, ID 83645
phone: 208-355-2213
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.60 Collections: 5,210 Programs: 41 Internet Computer: 4
Boise Basin District
123 Montgomery Street
Idaho City, ID 83631
phone: 208-392-4558
Type: Library System
Staff: 9.00 Collections: 5,136 Programs: 154 Internet Computer: 9
Cambridge District
120 N Superior Street
Cambridge, ID 83610
phone: 208-257-3434
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.84 Collections: 5,100 Programs: 40 Internet Computer: 6
Homedale Public
125 W Owyhee Avenue
Homedale, ID 83628
phone: 208-337-4228
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.42 Collections: 4,527 Programs: 75 Internet Computer: 3
Horseshoe Bend District
392 Hwy 55
Horseshoe Bend, ID 83629
phone: 208-793-2460
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.12 Collections: 4,328 Programs: 60 Internet Computer: 4
Osburn Public
921 Mullan Avenue
Osburn, ID 83849
phone: 208-752-9711
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.17 Collections: 4,156 Programs: 44 Internet Computer: 4
Armoral Tuttle Public
301 N Plymouth Avenue
New Plymouth, ID 83655
phone: 208-278-5338
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.58 Collections: 4,058 Programs: 121 Internet Computer: 2
Challis Public
531 Main Street
Challis, ID 83226
phone: 208-879-4267
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.69 Collections: 4,026 Programs: 93 Internet Computer: 5
Rigby Public
110 N State Street
Rigby, ID 83442
phone: 208-745-8231
Type: Library System
Staff: 3.50 Collections: 4,000 Programs: 73 Internet Computer: 8
Priest Lake District
28769 Hwy 57
Priest River, ID 83856
phone: 208-443-2454
Type: Library System
Staff: 2.37 Collections: 3,922 Programs: 188 Internet Computer: 7
Stanley District
33 Ace Of Diamonds Street
Stanley, ID 83278
phone: 208-774-2470
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.90 Collections: 3,911 Programs: 60 Internet Computer: 9
Filer Public
219 Main Street
Filer, ID 83328
phone: 208-326-4143
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.08 Collections: 3,782 Programs: 59 Internet Computer: 3
Bellevue Public
115 E Pine
Bellevue, ID 83313
phone: 208-788-2128
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.94 Collections: 3,752 Programs: 219 Internet Computer: 2
Mullan Public
117 Hunter Avenue
Mullan, ID 83846
phone: 208-744-1220
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.58 Collections: 3,309 Programs: 10 Internet Computer: 10
Middleton Public
307 Cornell Street
Middleton, ID 83644
phone: 208-585-3931
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.60 Collections: 3,179 Programs: 60 Internet Computer: 8
Little Wood River District
16 Panther Avenue
Carey, ID 83320
phone: 208-823-4510
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.53 Collections: 3,120 Programs: 55 Internet Computer: 2
Richfield District
105 S Main
Richfield, ID 83349
phone: 208-487-1242
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.30 Collections: 2,579 Programs: 10 Internet Computer: 9
Notus Public
387 First Street
Notus, ID 83656
phone: 208-459-8247
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.45 Collections: 2,549 Programs: 32 Internet Computer: 8
Glenns Ferry Public
298 S Lincoln
Glenns Ferry, ID 83623
phone: 208-366-2045
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.90 Collections: 2,500 Programs: 4 Internet Computer: 2
Cascade Public
105 N Front Street
Cascade, ID 83611
phone: 208-382-4757
Type: Library System
Staff: 2.50 Collections: 2,409 Programs: 105 Internet Computer: 14
Ririe Public
464 Main Street
Ririe, ID 83443
phone: 208-538-7974
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.60 Collections: 2,006 Programs: 19 Internet Computer: 3
Roberts Public
650 N 2870 E
Roberts, ID 83444
phone: 208-228-2210
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.57 Collections: 1,800 Programs: 15 Internet Computer: 10
Sherburn Smith Memorial
375 1st Avenue E
Wendell, ID 83355
phone: 208-536-6195
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.05 Collections: 1,621 Programs: 99 Internet Computer: 4
Oakley District
185 E Main Street
Oakley, ID 83346
phone: 208-862-3434
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.75 Collections: 1,457 Programs: 30 Internet Computer: 5
Lewisville Public
3453 E 480 N
Lewisville, ID 83431
phone: 208-754-8608
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.39 Collections: 1,381 Programs: 1 Internet Computer: 1
Clarkia District
377 Poplar Street
Clarkia, ID 83812
phone: 208-245-2908
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.60 Collections: 1,280 Programs: 7 Internet Computer: 4
Ola District
11475 Ola School Road
Ola, ID 83657
phone: 208-584-3589
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.00 Collections: 809 Programs: 2 Internet Computer: 1
Clark County District
160 W Main Street
Dubois, ID 83423
phone: 208-374-5267
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.38 Collections: 500 Programs: 10 Internet Computer: 3
Wallace Public
415 River Street
Wallace, ID 83873
phone: 208-752-4571
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.10 Collections: 500 Programs: 22 Internet Computer: 6
Hagerman Public
290 S State Street
Hagerman, ID 83332
phone: 208-837-6520
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.75 Collections: 493 Programs: 0 Internet Computer: 2
Salmon River Public
126 N Main Street
Riggins, ID 83549
phone: 208-628-3394
Type: Library System
Staff: 1.75 Collections: 436 Programs: 33 Internet Computer: 7
Bruneau Valley District
32073 Ruth Street
Bruneau, ID 83604
phone: 208-845-2131
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.55 Collections: 170 Programs: 38 Internet Computer: 5
Prairie District
71 Smith Creek Road
Mountain Home, ID 83647
phone: 208-868-3269
Type: Library System
Staff: 0.00 Collections: 16 Programs: 0 Internet Computer: 0
Lost Rivers Community District - Howe
Highway 33
Arco, ID 83213
phone: 208-767-3018
Type: Branch Library
Boise Public-Collister Branch
4724 W State Street
Boise, ID 83703
phone: 208-562-4916
Type: Branch Library
Boise Public-Hillcrest Branch
5246 W Overland Road
Boise, ID 83705
phone: 208-562-4996
Type: Branch Library
Boise Public-Cole And Ustick Branch
7557 W Ustick Road
Boise, ID 83704
phone: 208-570-6900
Type: Branch Library
Ada County District-Hidden Springs
5849 W Hidden Springs Drive
Garden City, ID 83714
phone: 208-229-2665
Type: Branch Library
Ada County District - Star Branch
10706 W State Street Ste D
Star, ID 83669
phone: 208-286-9755
Type: Branch Library
Ada County District-Lake Hazel
10489 W Lake Hazel Road
Boise, ID 83709
phone: 208-297-6700
Type: Branch Library
South Bannock District - Lava Hot Springs
33 Main Street
Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246
phone: 208-776-5301
Type: Branch Library
South Bannock District - Mccammon
808 Center Street
Mccammon, ID 83250
phone: 208-254-9003
Type: Branch Library
Garden City Public
6015 Glenwood Street
Garden City, ID 83714
phone: 208-672-0433
Type: Central Library
Idaho Falls Public-Iona
3548 N Main Street
Iona, ID 83427
phone: 208-523-2358
Type: Branch Library
Prairie-River District - Culdesac
714 Main Street
Culdesac, ID 83524
phone: 208-843-5215
Type: Branch Library
Prairie-River District - Nezperce
602 4th Avenue
Nezperce, ID 83543
phone: 208-937-2458
Type: Branch Library
Prairie-River District - Kamiah
507 Main
Kamiah, ID 83536
phone: 208-935-0428
Type: Branch Library
Prairie-River District - Peck
217 N Main Street
Peck, ID 83545
phone: 208-486-6161
Type: Branch Library
Prairie-River District - Winchester
413 1/2 Nez Perce
Winchester, ID 83555
phone: 208-924-5164
Type: Branch Library
Prairie-River District - Kooskia Community
26 S Main
Kooskia, ID 83539
phone: 208-926-4539
Type: Branch Library
Prairie-River District - Craigmont
112 W Main
Craigmont, ID 83523
phone: 208-924-5510
Type: Branch Library
Latah County District - Bovill
310 First Avenue
Bovill, ID 83806
phone: 208-826-3451
Type: Branch Library
Latah County District - Deary
304 2nd Avenue
Deary, ID 83823
phone: 208-877-1664
Type: Branch Library
Latah County District - Genesee
140 E Walnut
Genesee, ID 83832
phone: 208-285-1398
Type: Branch Library
Latah County District - Juliaetta
205 Main Street
Juliaetta, ID 83535
phone: 208-276-7071
Type: Branch Library
Latah County District - Potlatch
1010 Onaway Road
Potlatch, ID 83855
phone: 208-875-1036
Type: Branch Library
Latah County District - Troy
402 S Main Street
Troy, ID 83871
phone: 208-835-4311
Type: Branch Library
Meridian District - Bookmobile
1326 W Cherry Lane
Meridian, ID 83642
Type: Bookmobile
Meridian District - Silverstone Branch
3531 E Overland
Meridian, ID 83642
phone: 208-884-2616
Type: Branch Library
Jefferson District - Hamer
2450 E 2100 N
Hamer, ID 83425
phone: 208-662-5275
Type: Branch Library
Jefferson District - Heart Of The Valley
1252 E 1500 N
Terreton, ID 83450
phone: 208-663-4834
Type: Branch Library
Bear Lake County District - Paris
62 S Main
Paris, ID 83261
phone: 208-945-2253
Type: Branch Library
Clearwater Memorial
402 Michigan Avenue
Orofino, ID 83544
phone: 208-476-3411
Type: Branch Library
Marshall Public - Bookmobile
113 S Garfield
Pocatello, ID 83204
Type: Bookmobile
West Bonner District - Blanchard Branch
412 Railroad Avenue
Blanchard, ID 83804
phone: 208-437-0801
Type: Branch Library
Lemhi County District - Leadore Community
202 S Railroad Street
Leadore, ID 83464
phone: 208-768-2640
Type: Branch Library
East Bonner County Dist - Clark Fork Branch
601 Main Street
Clark Fork, ID 83811
phone: 208-266-1321
Type: Branch Library
Sugar Salem School/Community
1 Digger Drive
Sugar City, ID 83448
Type: Bookmobile
Tri-Community Branch
46 Isaacson
Fernwood, ID 83830
phone: 208-245-4883
Type: Branch Library
Tensed-Desmet Branch
304 C Street
Tensed, ID 83870
phone: 208-274-2922
Type: Branch Library
Community Library Network - Athol
30399 N 3rd
Athol, ID 83801
phone: 208-683-2979
Type: Branch Library
Community Library Network - Rathdrum
16780 Highway 41
Rathdrum, ID 83858
phone: 208-687-1029
Type: Branch Library
Community Library Network - Spirit Lake
32575 N 5th
Spirit Lake, ID 83869
phone: 208-623-5353
Type: Branch Library
Community Library Network - Bookmobile
8385 N Government Wy
Hayden, ID 83835
phone: 208-772-7405
Type: Bookmobile
Community Library Network - Pinehurst
107 Main
Pinehurst, ID 83850
phone: 208-682-3483
Type: Branch Library
Community Library Network - Harrison
111 S Coeur D'alene
Harrison, ID 83833
phone: 208-689-3976
Type: Branch Library
Community Library Network - Post Falls
821 N Spokane
Post Falls, ID 83854
phone: 208-773-1506
Type: Branch Library
Fremont District - Island Park
4377 County Circle
Macks Inn, ID 83433
phone: 208-558-0991
Type: Branch Library
Fremont District - St. Anthony
420 N Bridge Ste E
Saint Anthony, ID 83445
phone: 208-624-3192
Type: Branch Library


 
The USA.com website and domain are privately owned and are not operated by or affiliated with any government or municipal authority.
© 2017 World Media Group, LLC.